Auction ended

Lot 71 - Franz BERGMANN (1861-1936)

Estimated call time
Auction ended

Estimate
600 EUR - 800 EUR
Initial price

480,00 EUR 0 SALE

Shipping conditions
pick up
Inland shipping
shipping to EU
International shipping
Location: Germany
Description
"lesender Mohr" (ca. 1900)
Skulptur - Bronze farbig gefasst, 9 cm x 8 cm x 13 cm,
unterm Stand gemarkt und nummeriert
Lot number 71
Estimate price from 600,00
Estimate price to 800,00
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
pick up
Inland shipping
shipping to EU
International shipping

Payments accepted
bank transfer
cash
direct debit
location
Location: Germany, 13156

View his active items

This item has been viewed 1345 times.