Auction ended

Lot 77 - Franz BERGMANN (1861-1936)

Estimated call time
Auction ended

Estimate
450 EUR - 600 EUR
Initial price

380,00 EUR 0 SALE

Shipping conditions
pick up
Inland shipping
shipping to EU
International shipping
Location: Germany
Description
"Nachtwächter"
Skulptur - Bronze farbig gefasst, 8 cm x 3 cm x 3 cm,
unterm Stand gemarkt und nummeriert
Lot number 77
Estimate price from 450,00
Estimate price to 600,00
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
pick up
Inland shipping
shipping to EU
International shipping

Payments accepted
bank transfer
cash
direct debit
location
Location: Germany, 13156

View his active items

This item has been viewed 970 times.