Auction ended

Lot 79 - Franz BERGMANN (1861-1936)

Estimated call time
Auction ended

Estimate
400 EUR - 600 EUR
Initial price

330,00 EUR 0 SALE

Shipping conditions
pick up
Inland shipping
shipping to EU
International shipping
Location: Germany
Description
"Balanzierender Knabe"
Skulptur - Bronze farbig gefasst, 14 cm x 14 cm x 3,5 cm,
hinten am Stand gemarkt und nummeriert
Lot number 79
Estimate price from 400,00
Estimate price to 600,00
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
pick up
Inland shipping
shipping to EU
International shipping

Payments accepted
bank transfer
cash
direct debit
location
Location: Germany, 13156

View his active items

This item has been viewed 1125 times.