Auction ended

Lot 87 - Plasencia Künstler des 20. Jhd.

Estimated call time
Auction ended

Estimate
100 EUR - 150 EUR
Initial price

80,00 EUR 0 SALE

Shipping conditions
pick up
Inland shipping
shipping to EU
International shipping
Location: Germany
Description
"Bügeleisen und Weichspüler"
Skulptur - Keramik, 31 cm x 33 cm x 24 cm,
auf der Flasche signiert und datiert 93
Lot number 87
Estimate price from 100,00
Estimate price to 150,00
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
pick up
Inland shipping
shipping to EU
International shipping

Payments accepted
bank transfer
cash
direct debit
location
Location: Germany, 13156

View his active items

This item has been viewed 935 times.